POSICIONES
JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | PTS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celaya | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 13 | 15 | 38 | |
2 | Atlante | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 34 | 14 | 20 | 34 | |
3 | Leones Negros | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 31 | |
4 | Cimarrones | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 16 | 13 | 30 | |
5 | Dorados | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 27 | |
6 | Atlético Morelia | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 17 | 6 | 26 | |
7 | Venados | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 25 | |
8 | Mineros | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 29 | -2 | 23 | |
9 | Tapatío | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 27 | -5 | 22 | |
10 | Tepatitlán | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | Alebrijes | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 20 | |
12 | Durango | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 23 | 28 | -5 | 20 | |
13 | Correcaminos | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 19 | |
14 | Tlaxcala | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26 | -12 | 19 | |
15 | Raya2 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 18 | |
16 | Atlético La Paz | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 32 | -10 | 17 | |
17 | Cancún FC | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 22 | -14 | 14 | |
18 | Pumas Tabasco | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 10 | |
19 | Pumas Femenil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
Goleadores
1 |
|
Teun Wilke | 4 | |
2 |
|
Benjamín Sánchez | 3 | |
3 |
|
Juan de Dios Aguayo | 1 | |
4 |
|
Gilberto García | 1 | |
5 |
|
Luis Rey | 1 | |
6 |
|
Arturo Palma | 1 | |
7 |
|
Luis Ledesma | 1 |
Partidos jugados
Jornada 1
Mié / 29 de Jun 2022 / 17:00
Akron
Akron
3
1
Jornada 2
Mié / 06 de Jul 2022 / 19:05
Carlos Vega Villalba
Carlos Vega Villalba
3
4
Jornada 3
Jue / 14 de Jul 2022 / 17:00
Akron
Akron
2
0
Jornada 4
Mié / 20 de Jul 2022 / 19:05
Miguel Alemán Valdez
Miguel Alemán Valdez
2
0
Jornada 5
Dom / 31 de Jul 2022 / 17:00
Akron
Akron
0
2
Jornada 6
Mié / 03 de Ago 2022 / 17:00
ITO
ITO
4
0
Jornada 7
Jue / 11 de Ago 2022 / 17:00
Akron
Akron
1
1
Jornada 8
Mié / 17 de Ago 2022 / 21:05
Banorte
Banorte
1
1
Jornada 9
Jue / 25 de Ago 2022 / 17:00
Akron
Akron
1
0
Jornada 10
Mié / 31 de Ago 2022 / 21:05
Olímpico de Villahermosa
Olímpico de Villahermosa
1
0
Jornada 11
Jue / 08 de Sep 2022 / 17:00
Akron
Akron
1
1
Jornada 12
Mié / 14 de Sep 2022 / 21:05
Heroé de Nacozari
Heroé de Nacozari
1
1
Jornada 13
Mar / 20 de Sep 2022 / 17:05
Akron
Akron
2
0
Jornada 14
Vie / 23 de Sep 2022 / 17:00
Gregorio Tepa Gómez
Gregorio Tepa Gómez
3
2
Jornada 15
Jue / 29 de Sep 2022 / 19:05
Akron
Akron
1
0
Jornada 16
Dom / 09 de Oct 2022 / 16:00
Ciudad de los Deportes
Ciudad de los Deportes
4
1
Jornada 17
Mié / 12 de Oct 2022 / 19:05
Guaycura
Guaycura
3
2
Repechaje
Jue / 20 de Oct 2022 / 19:00
Carlos Vega Villalba
Carlos Vega Villalba
1
0